Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
50.00
L.1 [ mm ]
66.60
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
14.20
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
8.30
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0018(BOSCH)

SS0018(BOSCH)

ZF NO.
84-195-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

31
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303086
BOSCH0331303092
BOSCH0331303137
BOSCH0331303140
BOSCH0331303540
BOSCH0331303640
BOSCH1986SE1576
CARGO132299
CARGO138971
CARGO333148
CARGOF032132299
CARGOF032138971
CARGOF032333148
ZMZM-973
ZMZM973
CASCOCSO10123AS
CQCQ2030004
CQCQ2030009
ELECTROLOGSOL1280
ELECTROLOGSOL1312
ERA227633
ERA227871
GHIBAUDIE3619
POWERMAX1011349
REAL20301321BN
SANDOSSO10123
UNIPOINTSNLS-238I
WAI66-9164
WAI66-9196
WILSON60-15-6610
WOODAUTOSND1496

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes44

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001107014
BOSCH0001107027
BOSCH0001107028
BOSCH0001107029
BOSCH0001108087
BOSCH0001108106
BOSCH0001108109
BOSCH0001108110
BOSCH0001108111
BOSCH0001108116
BOSCH0001108117
BOSCH0001108132
BOSCH0001108133
BOSCH0001108139
BOSCH0001108140
BOSCH0001108141
BOSCH0001108152
BOSCH0001108156
BOSCH0001108996
BOSCH0001108997
BOSCH0001110048
BOSCH0001110049
BOSCH0001110064
BOSCH0001110065
BOSCH0001110088
BOSCH0001110104
BOSCH0001110105
BOSCH0001112016
BOSCH0001112023
BOSCH0001112033
BOSCH0001113005
BOSCH0001113009
BOSCH0001113015
BOSCH0001114020
BOSCH0001114021
BOSCH0001114022
BOSCH0001314037
BOSCH0001314038
AS-PLS01126S
AS-PLS01225S
AS-PLS0457
AS-PLS0473S
AS-PLS0602
AS-PLS0695S