Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Voltage [ V ]
12
I.D.1 [ mm ]
27.00
O.D.1 [ mm ]
56.40
O.D.2 [ mm ]
49.60
L.1 [ mm ]
66.10
B+ [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.B+ [ mm ]
19.30
Coil bolt [ mm ]
M8x1.25
L.Coil bolt [ mm ]
14.00
Replacement for
BOSCH

AS / STARTER SOLENOIDS CATALOG

SS0005P

SS0005P

ZF NO.
84-1111-12V
Voltage
12V
Series
BOSCH
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

39
SOLENOID OE from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303005
BOSCH0331303016
BOSCH0331303028
BOSCH0331303031
BOSCH2339303283
CARGO130475
CARGO335527
CARGOF032130475
CARGOF032335527
DELCO19024546
FIAT9935958
FIAT9936594
FORD73AB-11390-AA
FORD77EB-11390-BA
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050131
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0131
ZMZM578
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44002M
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44002W
CASCOCSO10109
CASCOCSO10109AS
CQCQ2030025
DIXIE6660-2112
DIXIE6660-2112-2
DIXIESB-135
DIXIESB-149
ELECTROLOGSOL1043
ERA227499
GHIBAUDIE3440
KRAUFSSB0475
POWERMAX1013481
POWERMAX81013481
REAL20301901BN
SANDOSSO10109
UNIPOINTSNLS-204
UNIPOINTSNLS-238
WAI66-9128
WILSON60-15-6530
WOODAUTOSND1192

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes16

Starter motor codes from the AS source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001108004
BOSCH0001108019
BOSCH0001108020
BOSCH0001108039
BOSCH0001208219
BOSCH0001208501
BOSCH0001208513
BOSCH0001211206
BOSCH0001211227
BOSCH0001211228
BOSCH0001211242
BOSCH0001211246
BOSCH0001211512
BOSCH0001211513
BOSCH0001311107
BOSCH0001311121