Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Trade number
136036
Voltage
12
Terminal 50 Width
14.00
Terminal 50
Bolt
B+ Height
18.00
Coil Bolt Diameter
M8
Eye Inner Diameter
4.80
Terminal 30H/mm
M5
B+
M8
Outer Diameter
56.20
Terminal 30h Width
13.00
Terminal 30h
Bolt
No./mount. holes
3
No./terminals
4
Terminal 50/mm
M6
Coil Bolt Length
13.00
Plunger Inner Diameter
10.20
Eye Outer Diameter
10.60
Plunger Outer Diameter
26.80
Amount of Mounting Holes
3
Total Length
88.00
Length
63.00
Remarks
Cap: HC-CARGO 136108. With 30H terminal.

CARGO / SOLENOIDS & SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

F032136036

F032136036 - Solenoid Switch

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
12V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the CARGO source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0025P
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS0025S
BOSCH0331303100
BOSCH0331303102
BOSCH0331303105
BOSCH0331303116
BOSCH0331303117
BOSCH0331303120
BOSCH0331303126
BOSCH0331303616
BOSCH0331303617
BOSCH0331303626
BOSCH1986SE1658
BOSCH2339303244
BOSCHF042010199
BOSCHF042S10199
EUROTEC20068
HC-CARGO136036
HC-CARGO136035
UNIPOINTSNLS238A
ZM475
ZMZM475