Product image not yet available.

TECHNICAL DETAILS

Specifications

Trade number
132423
Voltage
24
Terminal 50
Screw
B+ Height
16.00
Coil Bolt Diameter
M8
Eye Inner Diameter
7.20
B+
M8
Outer Diameter
52.30
No./mount. holes
2
No./terminals
3
Terminal 50/mm
M4
Coil Bolt Length
16.00
Eye Outer Diameter
12.30
Plunger Outer Diameter
21.90
Amount of Mounting Holes
2
Total Length
99.00
Length
64.00
Remarks
Cap: HC-CARGO 134620.

CARGO / SOLENOIDS & SAFETY SWITCHES CATALOG

F032132423

F032132423 - Solenoid Switch

ZF NO.
/
Voltage
24V
Series
/
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

28
SOLENOID OE from the CARGO source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
ISUZU5811510580
ISUZU5811511030
ISUZU5811510300
ISUZU5811510581
NISSAN22343C8704
NISSAN23343C6800
NISSAN23343C6804
NISSAN23343J5520
AUTOSTARTER POLANDSS2067P
BOSCHF042S10538
BOSCHF042010538
HC-CARGO132423
HC-CARGO132422
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225027003
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225037001
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225037005
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225067003
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225097003
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225017002
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225047002
HITACHI AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS225087004
NEW-ERASS2517
UNIPOINTSNLS723
WOOD AUTO SUPPLSND1773
ZMZM1982
ZMZM2689
ZM1982
ZM2689