Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D49-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D49-12V
OE
14
Starters
16
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

14
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331401016
CARGO137443
CARGOF032137443
CASCOCSO10176AS
ERA227723
GHIBAUDIE3577
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050258
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0258
POWERMAX81014729
REAL20301671BN
SANDOSSO101760
WAI054000085
WOODAUTOSND1118
ZMZM740

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes16

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001354012
BOSCH0001354027
BOSCH0001354038
BOSCH0001354055
BOSCH0001354083
BOSCH0001354084
BOSCH0001354086
BOSCH0001354092
BOSCH0001354093
BOSCH0001354094
BOSCH0001354096
BOSCH0001354099
BOSCH0001354101
BOSCH0001354108
BOSCH0001354113
BOSCH0001416032