Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D37-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D37-24V
OE
22
Starters
17
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331401002
BOSCH0331402081
CARGO130477
CARGOF032130477
CASCOCSO10620AS
GHIBAUDIE3673
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11110620AV
KRAUFSSB0477
LAUBERCQ2030522
LOGISTIK036018620
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050183
MEAT & DORIA46496
POWERMAX1014663
REAL20301026BN
SANDOSSO106200
WAI054000479016
WAI054000479590
WAI66-9101-1
WILMINK GROUPWG2018060
WILSON60-15-6566
ZM642
ZMZM642

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes17

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS0954S
BOSCH0001360002
BOSCH0001360003
BOSCH0001360004
BOSCH0001360008
BOSCH0001360009
BOSCH0001360010
BOSCH0001360012
BOSCH0001360013
BOSCH0001360018
BOSCH0001360047
BOSCH0001360053
LESTER17073
LESTER17320
LESTER19401
LESTER19673
LESTER19679