Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D33-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D33-12V
OE
8
Starters
40
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

8
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
3EFFEELE0048
BOSCH0331402200
BOSCH9330081030
ELECTROLOGSOL1196
ERA227426
ERA227573
GHIBAUDIE3621
ZMZM631

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes40

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
BOSCH0001367303
BOSCH9000083027
BOSCH9000083028
BOSCH9000083035
BOSCH9000083036
BOSCH9000083037
BOSCH9000083038
BOSCH9000083042
BOSCH9000083053
BOSCH9000083054
BOSCH9000083055
BOSCH9000083056
BOSCH9000083058
BOSCH9000083059
BOSCH9000083067
BOSCH9000083069
BOSCH9000083071
BOSCH9000083072
BOSCH9000083077
BOSCH9000083089
DAF1516704R
FORDTJG911023B
MAHINDRAFZ0801002049-0
MERCEDES-BENZ0041515801
MERCEDES-BENZA0041515801
MWM905720100079
VOLKSWAGENTJG911023B
ZM8010201
ZM8010202
ZM8010203
ZM8010204
ZM8010205
ZM8010206
ZM8010207
ZM8010217
ZM8010218
ZM8010219
ZM8010220
ZM8010221
ZM8110210