Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-D05-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-D05-24V
OE
29
Starters
17
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

29
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
3EFFEELE0030
BOSCH2339402155
BOSCH2339402173
BOSCH2339402185
CARGO234129
CARGO333164
CARGOF032234129
CARGOF032333164
CASCOCSO10631AS
CASCOCSO10631GS
CQCQ2030666
ELECTROLOGSOL1057
ERA227918
FIAT230E24
IVECO42550489
KRAUFSSB4129
MEAT & DORIA46275
POWERMAX1015869
POWERMAX81015869
PRESTOLITE861204
REAL20301136BN
REAL20301136OE
SANDOSSO106310
SANDOSSO106311
WAI054000320010
WOODAUTOBOS2339402185
WOODAUTOSND1518
ZM1732
ZMZM1732

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes17

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS0082
AS-PLS0994SEG
BOSCH0001231016
BOSCH0001231046
BOSCH0001231146
BOSCH0001251009
BOSCH0001251010
BOSCH0001263021
BOSCH0001263022
CASE4892338
CUMMINS4892338
IVECO04892338
IVECO2995986
IVECO4892338
IVECO489233800
IVECO5801381129
ZM8013008