Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-330-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-330-12V
OE
22
Starters
26
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

22
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44905
BOSCH2239304033
BOSCH2339304033
BOSCH2339304054
CARGO232188
CARGOF032232188
CASCOCSO10230AS
CASCOCSO10230GS
ELECTROLOGSOL1340
ERA227033
KRAUFSSB2188
MEAT & DORIA46264
POWERMAX81017181
REAL20301032BN
REAL20301032OE
RENAULT7701052617
SANDOSSO102300
SANDOSSO102301
WAI054000779010
WOODAUTOBOS2339304054
ZM1379
ZMZM1379

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes26

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS0223
AS-PLS0225
AS-PLS0225SEG
BOSCH0001106012
BOSCH0001106017
BOSCH0001106022
BOSCH0001106023
BOSCH0001106024
BOSCH0001106028
BOSCH0001107477
NISSAN2330000Q1D
NISSAN2330000QAH
NISSAN8200199737
NISSAN8200466758
NISSAN8200724810
NISSAN8200929534
RENAULT8200050150
RENAULT8200069377
RENAULT8200186144
RENAULT8200186148
RENAULT8200199737
RENAULT8200466758
RENAULT8200466761
RENAULT8200724810
RENAULT8200724817
RENAULT8200929534