Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-167-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-167-12V
OE
31
Starters
27
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

31
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
3EFFEELE0037
BOSCH0331303118
BOSCH0331303133
BOSCH0331303618
BOSCH0331303633
BOSCH2339303271
BOSCH2339303272
BOSCH2339303396
BOSCH2339303397
CARGO137175
CARGO332884
CARGOF032137175
CARGOF032332884
CQCQ2030636
ELECTROLOGSOL1299
ELECTROLOGSOL1464
ERA227352
GHIBAUDIE3607
IKA462719
KRAUFSSB3277
KRAUFSSB9277
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050046
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0046
MEAT & DORIA46064
POWERMAX1017304
POWERMAX81017304
WAI054000095210
WAI66-9167
WILSON60-15-6622
WOODAUTOSND12591
ZMZM473

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes27

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS0512
AS-PLS0870S
AS-PLS0964S
BOSCH0001110040
BOSCH0001110047
BOSCH0001110059
BOSCH0001115011
BOSCH0001115013
BOSCH0001115118
BOSCH0001121003
BOSCH0001123052
BOSCH0986016250
BOSCHSR0429N
BOSCHSR0429X
BOSCHSR468X
PORSCHE91160410201
PORSCHE96460410400
PORSCHE96560410400
PORSCHE96660410400
PORSCHE98660410400
PORSCHE99609460403E
PORSCHE99660410300
PORSCHE99660410301
PORSCHE99660410700
PORSCHE99660410701
PORSCHE99660410702
PORSCHE99660410800