Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-134-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-134-12V
OE
26
Starters
17
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

26
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH2339303202
BOSCH2339303294
BOSCH2339303306
BOSCH2339303839
BOSCHF000SH0107
BOSCHF000SH0152
CARGO139069
CARGO230244
CARGO333601
CARGOF032139069
CARGOF032230244
CARGOF032333601
CQCQ2030724
CQCQ2030752
ELECTROLOGSOL1317
ERA227878
GHIBAUDIE3697
KRAUFSSB7069
KRAUFSSB8069
KRAUFSSB9069
POWERMAX1014223
TOYOTA28150-02040
TOYOTA28150-02080
TOYOTA28150-0B020
WOODAUTOBOS2339303294
ZMZM978

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes17

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS0020
AS-PLS0238
AS-PLS0471
BOSCH0001107030
BOSCH0001107075
BOSCH0001107079
BOSCH0001109034
BOSCH0001110132
BOSCHB001110240
BOSCHF000AL0108
TOYOTA28100-0B020
TOYOTA28100-0G010
TOYOTA28100-0G100
TOYOTA2810002040
TOYOTA2810002080
TOYOTA281000B010
ZM8011006