Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

84-1122-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
84-1122-12V
OE
36
Starters
28
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

36
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCH0331303062
BOSCH0331303072
BOSCH0331303121
BOSCH0331303155
BOSCHF000SH0124
BOSCHF000SH0145
CARGO136369
CARGO139342
CARGOF032136369
CARGOF032139342
CASCOCSO10151AS
CQCQ2030137
ELECTROLOGSOL1134
ELECTROLOGSOL1291
ERA227363
IKA463169
KRAUFSSB6369
LAUBERCQ2030012
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050273
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050558
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0273
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0558
MEAT & DORIA46032
OPEL1201807
POWERMAX81011003
REAL20301151BN
SANDOSSO101510
SIOMELE121510
SIOMELE121510A
WAI054000165010
WAI054000165016
WAI66-91159
WILSON60-15-6629
WOODAUTOSND1479
ZMZM4775
ZMZM777

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes28

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS01155SEG
AS-PLS0393
AS-PLS0500S
AS-PLS0875S
BOSCH0001108143
BOSCH0001108180
BOSCH0001108182
BOSCH0001110003
BOSCH0001110026
BOSCH0001110089
BOSCH0001110095
BOSCH0001110114
BOSCH0001112015
BOSCH0001112025
BOSCH0001112035
BOSCH0001208515
BOSCH0001208517
BOSCH0001208526
BOSCH0001208528
BOSCH0001208717
BOSCH9000333117
BOSCHB001117204
BOSCHB001208323
BOSCHB001232021
OPEL1202127
OPEL1202959
OPEL90348292
OPEL90508036