Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

66-033-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
66-033-12V
OE
16
Starters
11
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

16
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
AUTO MAGNETOAM-44707
CARGO231990
CARGO237392
CARGOF032231990
CARGOF032237392
ELECTROLOGSOL6090
ELECTROLOGSOL9041
GHIBAUDIE4781
KRAUFSSE1990
KRAUFSSN1990
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050423
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0423
POWERMAX81011653
WAI66-9329
WOODAUTOSND12359
ZMZM2395

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes11

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS4031
AS-PLS6075
DENSO4280000660
MAGNETI MARELLI063111006010
MAGNETI MARELLI063113001010
MAGNETI MARELLI063223537010
MAGNETI MARELLI063293537010
MAGNETI MARELLI63111006
MAGNETI MARELLI63113001
MAGNETI MARELLI63223537
MAGNETI MARELLI63293537