Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

66-027-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
66-027-12V
OE
36
Starters
9
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

36
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
BOSCHF042010303
CARGO137191
CARGOF032137191
CASCOCSO30107AS
ELECTROLOGSOL4148
ERA227079
FIAT9945620
FIAT9945630
FRANKBERG5481FB0058747
GHIBAUDIE4732
IKA463339
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11130107AV
KAMOKA8640043
KRAUFSSE7191
LAUBERCQ2030357
LE PARTSSL5002
LUCAS085541820010
MAGNETI MARELLI85540961
MAGNETI MARELLI85541430
MAGNETI MARELLI85541820
MARELLI85540961
MEAT & DORIA46121
POWERMAX1011900
POWERMAX81011900
REAL20304701BN
SANDOSSO301070
SIOMELE321070A
UNIPOINTSNLS-304
WAI054000298056
WAI66-9313
WOODAUTOSND1609
WOODAUTOWOOSND1609
ZM1595
ZM4595
ZMZM1595
ZMZM4595

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes9

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
LUCAS063222900010
LUCAS063223085010
LUCAS063223303010
MAGNETI MARELLI63222900
MAGNETI MARELLI63223085
MAGNETI MARELLI63223303
MARELLI63222900
MARELLI63223085
MARELLI63223303