Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

AS
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

60-0268-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
60-0268-12V
OE
0
Starters
15
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

No records published in the source.

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes15

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
LESTER16036
LESTER16051
VALEO438318
VALEO458744
VALEODRS1036
VALEOG209378A
VALEORSM14-10
VALEOTS1857
VOLVO1T012105240438
VOLVO31407197
VOLVO31419543
VOLVO36003124
VOLVO36010074
VOLVO36010074-0
VOLVOP31407197