Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

60-0170-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
60-0170-12V
OE
23
Starters
19
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

23
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO332103
CARGOF032332103
CASCOCSO15135GS
ELECTROLOGSOL0035
ERA227989
GHIBAUDIE9215
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE11115135OV
KRAUFSSV1833
LOGISTIK036023135
OPEL6202102
OPEL93190560
POWERMAX81019402
REAL20379531OE
RNLRNLSD6G33
SANDOSSO151351
SIOMELE171350
VALEO594773
VALEO594779
WAI054000217006
WAI66-9434
WILMINK GROUPWG2013616
ZM4590
ZMZM4590

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes19

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS3070
AS-PLS3070VALEO
LESTER33345
OPEL55217672
OPEL55221292
OPEL55564491
OPEL60105011
OPEL62002105
OPEL6202099
OPEL6202105
OPEL93169309
OPEL93190320
OPEL93191079
OPELR1530109
VALEO438212
VALEO458351
VALEOTS18E33
VALEOTS18E331
VAUXHALL93169458