Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

59-012-2-24V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
59-012-2-24V
OE
15
Starters
11
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

15
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO234662
CARGOF032234662
ELECTROLOGSOL9824
HINO28150-2120
HINO28150-2244
HINO28180-1532
HINO28180-2120
KRAUFSSW4662
LAUBERCQ2030656
SAWAFUJI1350-126-02X9
SAWAFUJI1350-126-70X9
SAWAFUJI1350-126-71X9
SAWAFUJI1350-142-05X9
TOYOTA28150-78061
WOODAUTOSND12028

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes11

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
AS-PLS9128
HINO03555020217
HINO281002327
HINO281002562
HINO281002623
SAWAFUJI03505020217
SAWAFUJI03505020233
SAWAFUJI03505020244
SAWAFUJI03505020512
SAWAFUJI03555020013
SAWAFUJI03555020016