Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

ZM
/
WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

40-010-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
40-010-12V
OE
16
Starters
14
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

16
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO132120
CARGOF032132120
ELECTROLOGSOLX110
GHIBAUDIE6561
KRAUFSSG2120
LAUBERCQ2030574
MAGNETON0157972
MAGNETON443930157971
MAGNETON443930157972
MAGNETON932248
POWERMAX1013760
POWERMAX81013760
WAI054000300116
WOODAUTOSND1245
WOODAUTOWOOSND1245
ZETOR932301

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes14

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
MAGNETON443115144420
MAGNETON443115144620
MAGNETON443115144702
MAGNETON443115144722
MAGNETON443115144724
MAGNETON443115144742
MAGNETON443115144763
MAGNETON9144702
MAGNETON9144722
MAGNETON9144724
MAGNETON9144742
MAGNETON9144743
MAGNETON9144763
MAGNETON9144764