Product image not yet available.

MODEL CORRESPONDENCE

Model references

WAI
/

ZFSOLENOID / MODEL REFERENCES

24-W502X-12V

Confirmed model correspondence

ZF NO.
24-W502X-12V
OE
18
Starters
64
Contact our team →

SOLENOID OE

18
SOLENOID OE from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerReference number
CARGO232000
CARGOF032232000
DENSO053400-4430
DENSO053400-4431
DENSO053400-4640
DENSO053400-4642
DENSO053400-4643
ELECTROLOGSOL6003
KRAUFSSN4201
LAUBERCQ2030678
MAGNETI MARELLI940113050232
MAGNETI MARELLIAME0232
POWERMAX1011824
POWERMAX81011824
WAI054000466056
WILSON60-29-15037
WOODAUTOSND12266
ZMZM704

FOR STARTER

Starter motor codes64

Starter motor codes from the ZFSOLENOID source catalog
ManufacturerStarter code
DENSO0280005334
DENSO0280005335
DENSO0280006391
DENSO0280006392
DENSO0280006393
DENSO0280006394
DENSO0280006395
DENSO0280006396
DENSO0280006490
DENSO0280006491
DENSO0280006492
DENSO0280006493
DENSO0280006494
DENSO0280006495
DENSO0280006810
DENSO0280006811
DENSO0280006812
DENSO0280006813
DENSO0280006820
DENSO0280006821
DENSO0280006822
DENSO0280006823
DENSO0280007091
DENSO0280007092
DENSO0280007093
DENSO0280007102
DENSO0280007331
DENSO0280007332
DENSO0280007520
DENSO0280007521
DENSO0280007980
DENSO0280007981
DENSO0280009010
LESTER16218
LESTER16245
LESTER16261
LESTER16468
LESTER16766
LESTER16832
LESTER16922
LESTER16971
LESTER17000
LESTER17058
LESTER17152
LESTER17278
LESTER17350
LESTER17354
LESTER173545
LESTER173564
LESTER173565
LESTER18000
LESTER18183
LESTER30495
LESTER30511
LESTER30546
LESTER30600
LESTER31298
LESTER31299
LESTER31337
LESTER31360
LESTER32053
LESTER33028
TOYOTA28100-31030
TOYOTA28100-34090